MO14-8
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Joram Chorus |
Trainer | Roselynn Peerdeman |
Trainer | Luuke Smit |
Manager | Franka Radosevic |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Westland MO14-6 | Souburgh MO14-2 | 0:00 |
Ypenburg MO14-5 | Zoetermeer MO14-8 | 13:30 |
Ommoord MO14-6 | Dordrecht MO14-6 | 15:55 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Ypenburg MO14-5 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Souburgh MO14-2 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Westland MO14-6 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Dordrecht MO14-6 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Ommoord MO14-6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Zoetermeer MO14-8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HC Ypenburg MO14-5 | 13:30 | uit |
1 jun | HV Westland MO14-6 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | OMHC MO14-6 | 15:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Souburgh MO14-2 | Ypenburg MO14-5 | (2-4)final |
Ommoord MO14-6 | Westland MO14-6 | (1-6)final |
Dordrecht MO14-6 | Zoetermeer MO14-8 | (11-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Westland MO14-6 | Dordrecht MO14-6 | (2-5)final |
Ypenburg MO14-5 | Ommoord MO14-6 | (3-0)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-8 | Souburgh MO14-2 | (1-10)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Souburgh MO14-2 | Westland MO14-6 | (4-1)final |
Dordrecht MO14-6 | Ommoord MO14-6 | (3-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-8 | Ypenburg MO14-5 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Westland MO14-6 | Zoetermeer MO14-8 | (5-0)final |
Dordrecht MO14-6 | Ypenburg MO14-5 | (3-4)final |
Ommoord MO14-6 | Souburgh MO14-2 | (2-7)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ypenburg MO14-5 | Westland MO14-6 | (5-1)final |
Souburgh MO14-2 | Dordrecht MO14-6 | (2-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-8 | Ommoord MO14-6 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ypenburg MO14-5 | Souburgh MO14-2 | (3-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO14-8 | Dordrecht MO14-6 | (3-3)final |
Westland MO14-6 | Ommoord MO14-6 | (5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO14-6 | Westland MO14-6 | (1-2)final |
Ommoord MO14-6 | Ypenburg MO14-5 | (2-1)final |
Souburgh MO14-2 | Zoetermeer MO14-8 | (3-1)final |