ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Schiedam D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(0-6)scheduled |
Leonidas D3-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(3-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Alecto D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
AthenA D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(3-1)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Alecto D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Hurley D5 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Hurley D5 |
AthenA D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Alecto D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(6-2)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Alecto D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-1)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Hurley D5 |
(1-0)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(6-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D3-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Alecto D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(6-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D4 |
AthenA D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Hurley D5 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D2-O |
Alecto D2-O |
(2-0)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(5-1)final |
DONDERDAG 19 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(1-1)final |
DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(5-1)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Hurley D5 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(2-4)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(3-3)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(3-1)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Alecto D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
AthenA D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(2-2)final |
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alecto D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas D4 |
Schiedam D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
Alecto D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(1-5)final |
Hurley D5 |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alecto D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-6)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(2-4)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Alecto D2-O |
(8-0)final |
Hurley D5 |
Leonidas D3-O |
(2-4)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-5)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(5-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Leonidas D4 |
Leonidas D3-O |
(0-1)final |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(7-0)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(2-2)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Hurley D5 |
Alecto D2-O |
(3-2)final |
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Schiedam D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(5-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D3-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(0-2)scheduled |
Alecto D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Alecto D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Schiedam D2-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas D4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(1-2)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
Alecto D2-O |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Hurley D5 |
Leonidas D4 |
(1-2)final |
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Schiedam D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(2-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(4-0)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(1-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
(1-1)final |
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024 |
Schiedam D2-O |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Leonidas D4 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Alecto D2-O |
Schiedam D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas D3-O |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Hurley D5 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
(4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Hurley D5 |
(3-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O |
Leonidas D3-O |
(2-1)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D2-O |
Alecto D2-O |
(3-2)final |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 |
Ring Pass Delft D2-O |
Alecto D2-O |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 |
Craeyenhout D2-O |
Leonidas D4 |
(2-2)scheduled |