08:00 - 14:00 |
Voortgezet Onderwijs |
Trainingsgroep |
V1 |
|
08:00 - 14:00 |
Voortgezet Onderwijs |
Trainingsgroep |
V2 |
|
08:00 - 14:00 |
Voortgezet Onderwijs |
Trainingsgroep |
V3 |
|
08:00 - 14:00 |
Voortgezet Onderwijs |
Trainingsgroep |
V4 |
|
08:00 - 14:00 |
Voortgezet Onderwijs |
Trainingsgroep |
V5 |
|
14:30 - 17:15 |
Jongste Jeugd |
Trainingsgroep |
V4 |
|
14:30 - 17:15 |
Jongste Jeugd |
Trainingsgroep |
V5 |
|
15:00 - 16:00 |
JO10-1 |
|
V3 |
Bert Ramackers
|
15:00 - 16:00 |
JO10-2 |
|
V3 |
Bert Ramackers
|
15:00 - 16:00 |
MO10-1 |
|
V1 |
Jan Willem Verschuur |
15:00 - 16:00 |
MO10-2 |
|
V1 |
Jan Willem Verschuur |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO10-3 |
|
V3 |
Bert Ramackers |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO10-4 |
|
V3 |
Bert Ramackers |
16:15 - 17:15 |
Coolkids |
|
V2 |
veldco Rigo Rodriguez
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
JO7-Groen |
|
V2 |
veldco Rigo Rodriguez
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
JO8-Blauw |
|
V1 - A |
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
JO8-groen |
|
V1 - A |
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
Kabouters |
|
V2 |
veldco Rigo Rodriguez
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
MO7-Oranje |
|
V2 |
veldco Rigo Rodriguez
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
MO8-Geel |
|
V1 - CD |
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
MO8-Oranje |
|
V1 - CD |
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
MO8-Paars |
|
V1 - CD |
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
MO8-Rood |
|
V1 - CD |
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
MO8-Zwart-mix |
|
V1 - B |
|
16:15 - 17:15 |
Trainingsteam Jongste Jeugd |
|
V1 - B |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
JO9-Blauw |
|
V2 - CD |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
JO9-Groen |
|
V2 - CD |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
MO9-Geel |
|
V2 - CD |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
MO9-Oranje |
|
V2 - CD |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
MO9-Paars |
|
V2 - AB |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
MO9-Rood |
|
V2 - AB |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
MO9-Roze |
|
V2 - AB |
|
17:15 - 18:15 |
MO9-Wit |
|
V2 - AB |
|
17:30 - 19:00 |
JO12-1 |
|
V4 - CD |
JO12-1 (1x) / THOMAS VAN MEERTEN |
17:30 - 19:00 |
JO12-2 |
|
V4 - AB |
JO12-2 (1x) / DAAN |
17:30 - 19:00 |
JO14-2 |
|
V3 - CD |
JO14-2 (1X)/ JORIS |
17:30 - 19:00 |
JO16-1 |
|
V3 - AB |
JO16-1 (2X)/ MERLYN DERGENT |
17:30 - 19:00 |
MO12-2 |
|
V1 - CD |
MO12-2 (1X)/ ROOS |
17:30 - 19:00 |
MO12-5 |
|
V5 - AB |
MO12-5 / RIGO (TEAM EIGEN DOCHTER) |
17:30 - 19:00 |
MO12-7 |
|
V5 - CD |
MO12-7 / LUUKE (UIT MO18-2) |
17:30 - 19:00 |
MO14-3 |
|
V1 - AB |
MO14-3 / JOHAN |
18:30 - 20:00 |
G-hockey team |
|
V2 - AB |
RIANNE |
18:30 - 20:00 |
MO12-1 |
|
V2 - CD |
MO12-1 (1X)/ THOMAS |
19:00 - 20:30 |
JO16-2 |
|
V4 - AB |
JO16-2 (2X) / JOUKE WIJNGAARD (UIT HEREN 4) |
19:00 - 20:30 |
JO18-1 |
|
V4 - CD |
JO18-1 (2x) / THOMAS VAN MEERTEN |
19:00 - 20:30 |
MO14-2 |
|
V3 - AB |
MO14-2 (2) / CHAILYN |
19:00 - 20:30 |
MO14-5 |
|
V5 - AB |
MO14-5 / RIGO |
19:00 - 20:30 |
MO14-8 |
|
V5 - CD |
MO14-8 / LUUKE (UIT MO18-2) / + ROSALIN |
19:00 - 20:30 |
MO16-1 |
|
V1 - AB |
MO16-1 (2x) / SANNE |
19:00 - 20:30 |
MO16-2 |
|
V3 - CD |
MO16-2 (1X) / LUKE VAN OS |
19:00 - 20:29 |
MO18-1 |
|
V1 - CD |
MO18-1 (2X)/ BASTIENNE |
20:30 - 22:00 |
Dames 30-1 |
|
V1 - AB |
D30+ / PIETER LAVIN |
20:30 - 22:00 |
Dames 5 |
|
V2 - AB |
Bert Ramackers |
20:30 - 22:00 |
Dames O25-2 |
|
V3 - AB |
DO25-2-MERLIJN DERGENT |
20:30 - 22:00 |
Dames O25-4 |
|
V1 - CD |
SENNA SULKERS |
20:30 - 22:00 |
Dames O25-6 |
|
V2 - CD |
|
20:30 - 22:00 |
Heren 3 |
|
V4 - AB |
HEREN 3 |
20:30 - 22:00 |
Heren 4 |
|
V3 - CD |
HEREN 4 / DICK |
20:30 - 21:30 |
JO18-3 |
|
V5 - CD |
2e eigenverzorgde training |
20:30 - 22:00 |
MO18-2 |
|
V4 - CD |
MO18-2 (2X)/ BASTIENNE |
20:30 - 21:30 |
MO18-4 |
|
V5 - AB |
|