Ballen.jpg Actiefoto H1 2020.jpg Kerstclinic2020head.jpg Jeugdfonds header.png Dames 1 2020 s.jpg Heren 1 2020 complet.jpg Goalie.jpg Veld 2 sneeuw header.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg Rabofandag.jpg Luchtfoto MHCZ - kopie.jpg
 
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer / Coach Loek Kain

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC D2-O Roomburg D3-O 10:45
IJssel D2-O Leonidas D6 14:45
Kampong D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 12:45
Leonidas D7 Zoetermeer D2-O 17:55
Rotterdam D3 Leiden D3 14:00
Victoria D3 Schiedam D2-O 13:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kampong D5 1 3 1 0 0 8 1 0
2 Roomburg D3 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
4 Victoria D3 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
5 Schiedam D2 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
6 Leonidas D7 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
7 Zoetermeer D2 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
8 Leonidas D6 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
9 DSHC D2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
10 Leiden D3 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
11 Rotterdam D3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
12 IJssel D2 1 0 0 0 1 1 8 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 sep R.H.V. Leonidas D7 17:55 uit
3 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 n.n.b thuis
10 okt HC De IJssel D2 n.n.b uit
17 okt DSHC D2 n.n.b thuis
31 okt SV Kampong Hockey D5 n.n.b uit
7 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D3 n.n.b thuis
14 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D6 n.n.b uit
21 nov LOHC D3 n.n.b thuis
28 nov Berkel Rodenrijs D2 n.n.b uit
13 mrt HC Schiedam D2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HV Victoria D3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D7 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC De IJssel D2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr DSHC D2 n.n.b uit
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey D5 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D6 n.n.b thuis
29 mei LOHC D3 n.n.b uit
12 jun Berkel Rodenrijs D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D7 Leonidas D6 1-0
Schiedam D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O 2-1
DSHC D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-2
Rotterdam D3 Roomburg D3-O 0-4
Victoria D3 Leiden D3 2-0
IJssel D2-O Kampong D5 1-8
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D5 DSHC D2-O 1-0
Roomburg D3-O IJssel D2-O 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Schiedam D2-O 0-1
Leiden D3 Leonidas D7 2-1
Leonidas D6 Rotterdam D3 0-1
Zoetermeer D2-O Victoria D3 4-1