H1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Afbeelding MHCZ App 2019-klein.jpg D1 actiefoto 2021 header website.jpg Dames 1 maart 2022.jpg Heren 1 team header website.jpg Clubhuis sneeuw uitsnede.jpg Herfstbladeren header website.jpg Groepsfoto Rabo Fandag header website.jpg Ballen.jpg Luchtfoto header website.jpg
 
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zoetermeer H1 22 45 14 3 5 65 39 0
2 Roomburg H1 22 45 13 6 3 56 26 0
3 Schiedam H1 22 42 12 6 4 46 31 0
4 Rijswijk H1 22 41 11 8 3 51 32 0
5 Forescate H1 22 31 9 4 9 45 42 0
6 IJssel H1 22 31 9 4 9 52 53 0
7 HUDITO H1 22 30 9 3 10 43 45 0
8 DSHC H1 22 28 8 4 10 53 64 0
9 Etten-Leur H1 22 24 7 3 12 48 57 0
10 Ommoord H1 22 23 7 2 13 36 54 0
11 Warande H1 22 16 5 1 16 39 66 0
12 Pollux H1 22 16 4 4 14 30 55 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-0
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 6-1
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-1
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 8-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 2-8
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
Pollux H1 IJssel H1 1-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 3-1
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-3
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 1-1
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 1-2
Warande H1 IJssel H1 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 3-8
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 0-0
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 1-5
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Forescate H1 Warande H1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
DSHC H1 Forescate H1 0-2
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 0-2
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 4-2
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 3-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Forescate H1 HUDITO H1 3-1
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 6-1
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Warande H1 DSHC H1 5-1
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-3
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 4-0
Schiedam H1 Pollux H1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 4-1
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 0-1
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 4-0
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 4-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 4-0
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 5-2
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-3
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 3-1
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 5-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
Forescate H1 IJssel H1 3-2
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 3-5
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 2-0
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 6-0
IJssel H1 Warande H1 4-3
Pollux H1 Forescate H1 5-0
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 2-3
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 4-0
DONDERDAG 26 MEI 2022
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 2-2
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
HUDITO H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
Ommoord H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Warande H1 Pollux H1 3-3